Aberle, Jerry  Northeast Educational Coop  605-783-3607 
Alvey, Damon   Scotland   605-583-2717  
Arend, Robert  None  605-271-3455 
Azevedo, Marilyn   Bison   605 244-5271  
Bailey, Jason  Bridgewater-Emery  605-729-2541 
Bailey, Joel   Platte-Geddes   6056802884  
Barrios, Derek  Faulkton  605-598-6266 
Beck, Bo   Eureka   605-284-2875  
Benson, Steve  Britton-Hecla  605-448-2234 
Birchem, Justin   Bowdle   6052856273  
Bjorkman, John  Waverly  605-886-9174 
Block, Jim   Webster   6053452566  
Books, Peter  Rutland  605-586-4352 
Bridge, James   Hanson   (605) 239-4387  
Broome, Jack  None  605-775-2578 
Bruns, Ryan   Northwestern Area   605-887-3467  
Cameron, Thomas  White River  605-259-3311 
Carrier, Bruce   Winner   605-842-8101  
Casper, Tim  Lake Preston  605-847-4455 
Cermak, Quinton   Highmore-Harrold   605 852-2275  
Christensen, Dean  None  605-874-2161 
Clark, Jeffrey   Hitchcock Tulare   605-266-2151  
Colberg, Earl  Marion  6056483615 
Coles, Kevin   Hot Springs   605-745-4145  
Conaway, Chad  Lennox  605-647-2203 
Cortney, David   Edgemont   605-622-7254  
Crosswait, Charlene  Menno  6053875161 
Culver, Thomas   Avon   605-286-3291x12  
Cutshaw, James  Wolsey/Wessington  6058834221 
Danielsen, Jeff   West Central   605-528-3217  
Daughters, Kelly  Faith  605-967-2152 
Davis, Rob   McIntosh   605.273.4227  
DeBoer, Donavan  Parker  6052973456 
DeGroot, Roger   None   605-862-8108  
Downes, Justin  Arlington  605-983-5597 
Dutt, Robin   Newell   605-456-2392  
Easton, Kirk  Spearfish  605-717-1201 
Eckstaine, Terry   Ethan   605-227-4211  
Elsberry, Mike  Bon Homme  6055893388 
Esmay, Lorrie   Jones County   605-669-2297  
Field, Brian  Beresford  6057634293 
Fodness, Keith   Castlewood   605-793-2351  
Foos, Linda  Wagner  605-924-0539 
Fox, Karen   Edmunds Central   605 287-4251  
Frederick, Tim  Mobridge  605-845-9204 
Frevik, Joan   East Dakota Educational Coop   (605) 367-7680  
Froke, Mark  None  605-677-7000 
Furze, Barry   None   605-720-5496  
Garnos, Cooper  Wall  605-279-2156 
Gerber, Terry   Canton   6053604699  
Graf, Tim  Milbank  605-432-5579 
Graham, Bob   Hoven   6059482252  
Graves, Jr., Joseph  Mitchell  605-995-3010 
Groos, Kyle   Sioux Falls Catholic Schools   605-336-3644  
Guffin, Becky  Aberdeen  605-725-7111 
Hagedorn, Tim   Centerville   605-563-2291  
Halverson, Stacy  Bennett County  605-685-6112 
Hanson II, Charles (Mike)   Hill City   605 574-3030  
Hardman, Sheri  Elk Point-Jefferson  6053565951 
Hauge, Joe   Black Hills Special Services Coop   605-347-4467  
Heinert, James  None  605-499-8368 
Hermann, Jamie   Kadoka   605-837-2175  
Heupel, Brian  Leola  605-439-3477 
Hilzendeger, Kristi   Northcentral Educational Coop   605-626-3359  
Holbeck, Jim  Harrisburg  605-941-1570 
Hotchkiss, Donald   Freeman   605-925-4214  
Hulscher, Jim  Doland  6056356266 
Hulscher, Larry   Wilmot   605-938-4647  
Hutchison, David  Irene-Wakonda  6052633311 
Jandahl, Brian   Elkton   6055422541  
Jensen, Kurt  Summit  605-398-6211 
Johnson, Craig   Lemmon   605 374-3762  
Johnson, Debra  Chamberlain  6052345476 
Johnson, Guy   Garretson   605 594-3451  
Johnson, Lonny  Montrose  605-363-5025 
Jones, Dean   Waubay   605-947-4529  
Jorgenson, Joel  Madison Central  605-881-6037 
Jutting, Lesli   Watertown   605-882-6312  
Kaiser, Marjorie  South Dakota School for the Blind   (605) 626-2580 
Keenaghan, Kevin   Deubrook   605-629-1100  
Kindle, Wayne  Yankton  (605) 665-3998 
Kirkegaard, Donald   Meade   605-347-2523  
Klaudt, Scott  Willow Lake  605 625-5945 
Klein, Sara   Gregory   605-835-9672  
Kosters, Jeff  Herreid  605-437-2263 
Kraning, Patrick   Hamlin   605-783-3631  
Krietlow, Robert  Mid Central Educational Cooperative  605-337-2636 
Kroll, Michael   Warner   6052031210  
Kueter, Dean  Cornbelt Educational Cooperative  605-271-0218 
Larson, Heath   Chester   6054892411  
Larson, Jarod  Brandon Valley  605-582-2049 
Lee, Todd   Howard   605-772-5515  
Leighton, Gary  Florence  (605) 758-2412 
Leikvold, Dan   Lead-Deadwood   605-717-3890  
Leipart, Walter  Sisseton  605-698-7613 
Lenk, Quinn   Northwest Area Educational Coop   605-466-2206  
Lepke, Scott  McLaughlin  605 823-4484 
Lodmel, Mike   Tri-Valley   605-446-3538  
Lowery, Jennifer  Tea  605-498-2700 
Lucas, Debera   Andes Central   605 487-7671  
Ludens, Thomas  Oldham-Ramona  (605) 482-8244 
Maher, Brian   Sioux Falls   605-367-7920  
Martin, Daniel  Timber Lake  605-865-3654 x1 
McFarland, Darrel   Selby Area   605-649-7818  
McIntosh, Shayne  Parkston  605-928-3368 
Meyer, Jonathan   Waverly   605-886-9174  
Mitchell, Timothy  None  712-484-2212 
Monson, Rob   SASD   6055050556  
Morehart, Keven  Haakon  605-859-2679 
Muckey, Scott   Corsica-Stickney   (605) 946-5475  
Naugle, Mark  Custer  605-673-3154 
Nebelsick, Larry   Canistota   605-296-3458  
Nebelsick, Terry  Huron  605-353-6990 
Nipp, Monte   Langford   605-493-6454  
Nold, James  Sioux Falls  605-367-7900 
Olson, Tracey   Colman-Egan   (605) 534-3534  
Osborne, Trent  Ipswich  605.426.6571 
Page, Josh   Harding County   6053753241  
Person, Erik  Burke  605-775-2644 
Peters, Bradley   South Central   605-654-2314  
Petersen, Peggy  Viborg-Hurley  605-766-1344 
Pickner, Kevin   Agar-Blunt-Onida   605-258-2617  
Powell, Andrea  Armour  605-730-1552 
Preheim, Dallas   None   605-487-7827  
Price, Joel  Stanley County  6052737751 
Randall, Steve   Plankinton   605 942-7743  
Rasmussen, Jerry  Dakota Valley  605-422-3800 
Reierson, Knute   Frederick Area   605-329-2145  
Rhead, Tim  Alcester-Hudson  605 934-1890 
Rieckman, Jeffrey   Kimball   605-778-6232  
Rosenboom, Ronald  Black Hills Special Services Coop  605-347-4467 
Ruth, Mike   Iroquois   6053802062  
Schaffan, Richard (Dick)  None  701-880-1294 
Schonebaum, Philip   Henry   605-695-5625  
Schroeder, Robert  White Lake  605-249-2251 
Schultz, Summer   Dell Rapids   605-428-3397  
Schuster, Laura  Sioux Valley  (605) 627-5657 
Schwan, Joseph   Groton Area   605-397-8381  
Seiler, George  New Underwood  6057546485 
Selchert, Jason   Gayville-Volin   605-267-4476  
Serna, Hector  Bowdle  605-233-0527 
Siemsen, Justin   Sanborn Central   605-481-7734  
Simmons, Jeff  Aberdeen Catholic  605-226-2100 
Simon, Lori   Rapid City   605-394-4031  
Sittig, Robert  Baltic  6055295464 
Stewart, Allen   Grant-Deuel   605-947-4529  
Storley, Shad  Redfield  6052372480 
Sundberg, Chip   Gettysburg   605 765-2436  
Swartos, Daniel  McCook Central  6054252335 
Swenson, Gail   Tripp-Delmont   6059356766  
Thaler, Cheryl  South Central Educational Cooperative  605-589-3134 
Thaler, Richard   South Central Child Development   (605) 384-3683  
Trefz, Dan  Miller  605-853-2614 
Van Regenmorter, Abi   De Smet   605-854-3963  
Veit, Carol  Eagle Butte  605-964-4911 
Vlasman, Lynn   None   605-895-2579  
Warren, Luanne  Clark  (605) 532-3604 
Weber, Richard   Flandreau   605-997-3263  
Weber, Rodrick  Woonsocket  605-796-4431 
Whitney, Karen   Todd County   605-856-3501  
Whitney, Linda  None  6055272376 
Willard, Steven   Belle Fourche   605-723-3355  
Willert, Klint  Brookings  605-696-4709 
Witte, Lance   Wessington Springs   605-539-9311  
Zirbel, Steven  None  605-532-5364